Grand Councils by Region
 
Africa
 
        Gabon                        Daniel ROGOMBE
        Togo                          Marc Kpakpovi Adote
 
Asia-Pacific Region   

        Philippines                 Evaristo A. "Sonny" Leviste

Europe
  
       Austria                        Günter Steurer
          Croatia                        Stanislav Vukovojac
          Cyprus                        Constantinos A. Michaelides
          France                         Yves Cesso
          Germany (UD)             
          Greece                        Konstantinos Koronztis
          Italy                           Gaetano Rosato
          Portugal                      José Augusto de Sousa Barros Diogo
          Romania                      Marius Ivan
                                   
Central America
 
       Central America                Oswald Hernandez Huerta 
       Panama                            Alexander Lopez
           United States of México     Mario Collignon
 
East Central
 
       Indiana                                Charles D. Wood, Jr.
       Kentucky                              James H. King, Jr.
       Michigan                               Anthony M. Chamberlin
 
North Central
 
       Iowa                                     Rusty L. Hill
       Minnesota                             Marvin W. Schendel
       Nebraska                              Dennis Newman
       North Dakota                        Chris A. Christianson
       South Dakota                        George E. Bauder
       Wisconsin                             Mike Heitke
 
Northeast--North
 
     Maine                                   Thomas A. Emery
       New Hampshire                             Dennis A. Sheridan
       New York                                       Charles M. Roberts
       Rhode Island                                 John A. Lawson III
       Vermont                                         Bruce R. Howard
 
Northeast--South
 
      Delaware                                         Mark E. Irwin
        District of Columbia                        Sylvanus J. Newstead
        Maryland                                        Vernon H. Huebschman
        New Jersey                                    C.K. Leverett
  
Northwest
 
      Alaska                                   Dennis N. Oakland
      Colorado                                Robert W. Gregory
      Idaho                                    Norman C. Lane
      Montana                                  Roger E. Cathel
      Oregon                                  Dalvin L. Hollaway
      Washington                            Michael A. Smitson
      Wyoming                               Kenneth M. Badget
 
South America
 
      Brazil                                    Paulo R. Curi
      Peru (UD) 
      Venezuela (UD)                      Manuel Rojas Aponte
 
South Central 
 
      Arkansas                               Dick Browning
      Kansas                                  Allan D. Jackson
      Louisiana                               Ed Horton
      Missouri                                 Kevin B. Sample
      Oklahoma                              Gary A. Davis
 
Southeast
 
        Alabama                              Hiram O. Williams, Jr.
        Florida                                 L. Edward Villiaume III
        Georgia                                Wade C. Smith 
        Mississippi                            Floyd Tomas Jones
        North Carolina                      D. Allen Surratt
 
Southwest
 
        Arizona                                George E. Weil
        California                             Philip A. Hardiman
        Hawai'i                                Gerhart W. Walch
        Nevada                                Michael E. Reinhardt
        New Mexico                          Dion A. Newhouse
        Utah                                    Charles E. Warren, Sr.